Hills Country Club Estates - Sold Homes
Explore active MLS listings to see what’s on the market now in Hills Country Club Estates subdivision
Closed on 04.10.2026
Hills Country Club Estates
This spacious 4 bedroom 2 bathroom home located in Paradise Hills features updates throughout, open floor plan, wood burning fireplace, 4 large bedrooms all with ample closet space, vast expanse of ba...
Daria Derebera
Real Estate Broker in Albuquerque, NM
Explore Nearby Subdivisions in Albuquerque Area
Looking beyond Hills Country Club Estates? Expand your home search to these neighboring zip codes in Albuquerque Area. Each area offers unique characteristics, price points, and lifestyle options while maintaining convenient access to Albuquerque. Compare homes across multiple communities to find the perfect match for your budget and lifestyle preferences.
- Hills Country Club Estates Homes for Sale - 1 Listing ~0 Miles Away
- The Knolls Of Paradise Hills Homes for Sale - 2 Listings ~1 Miles Away
- Knolls Of Paradise Hills Homes for Sale - 4 Listings ~1 Miles Away
- Crystal Ridge Homes for Sale - 1 Listing ~1 Miles Away
- Survey Cactus Pointe Homes for Sale - 1 Listing ~1 Miles Away
- Paradise Hills Country Club Estates Homes for Sale - 2 Listings ~1 Miles Away
- Arroyo Del Sol Condominiums Homes for Sale - 2 Listings ~1 Miles Away
- Mirador Sandias Homes for Sale - 3 Listings ~1 Miles Away
- Trails At Seven Bar South Homes for Sale - 1 Listing ~1 Miles Away
- Cactus Ridge Homes for Sale - 1 Listing ~1 Miles Away
Quick Facts about Hills Country Club Estates community
- County: N/A
Some of the information contained herein has been provided by SWMLS, Inc. This information is from sources deemed reliable but not guaranteed by SWMLS, Inc. The information is for consumers’ personal, non-commerical use and may not be used for any purpose other than identifying properties which consumers may be interested in purchasing.